Livinha Souza




Livinha Souza

Name: Livinha Souza
Alias: The Brazilian Gangster
Nation: Brazil
Team: Team Maximo / Atos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: March 11, 1991
Height: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: March 9, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog