Lina Lansberg




Lina Lansberg

Name: Lina Lansberg
Alias: Elbow Queen
Nation: Sweden
Team: Redline Training Center
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: March 13, 1982
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 29, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog