Leon Edwards




Leon Edwards

Name: Leon Edwards
Alias: Rocky
Nation: Jamaica
Team: UTC Birmingham / American Kickboxing Academy
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: August 25, 1991
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 43.00 in / 109.22 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 5, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog