Lee Chadwick




Lee Chadwick

Name: Lee Chadwick
Alias: The Butcher
Nation: England
Team: Atherton Submission Wrestling
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: January 8, 1985
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 205.0 lbs / 92.99 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: September 16, 2006
MMA Record: Sherdog