Lauren Murphy




Lauren Murphy

Name: Lauren Murphy
Alias: Lucky
Nation: United States
Team: MMA Lab
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: July 27, 1983
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 9, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog