Laureano Staropoli




Laureano Staropoli

Name: Laureano Staropoli
Alias: El Matador
Nation: Argentina
Team: Chute Boxe Diego Lima
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: February 27, 1993
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 71.50 in / 181.61 cm
Leg Reach: 40.50 in / 102.87 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 27, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog