Lando Vannata




Lando Vannata

Name: Lando Vannata
Alias: Groovy
Nation: United States
Team: Jackson’s MMA
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: March 14, 1992
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 12, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog