Kyler Phillips




Kyler Phillips

Name: Kyler Phillips
Alias: Matrix
Nation: United States
Team: MMA Lab
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: June 12, 1995
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: March 4, 2016
MMA Record: Sherdog