Klidson Abreu




Klidson Abreu

Name: Klidson Abreu
Alias: Urso Branco
Nation: Brazil
Team: Evolucao Thai
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: December 24, 1992
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 235.0 lbs / 106.59 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: November 13, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog