Khalil Rountree




Khalil Rountree

Name: Khalil Rountree
Alias: The War Horse
Nation: United States
Team: Black House
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: February 6, 1990
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 76.50 in / 194.31 cm
Leg Reach: 44.00 in / 111.76 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 6, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog