Khabib Nurmagomedov




Khabib Nurmagomedov

Name: Khabib Nurmagomedov
Alias: The Eagle
Nation: Russia
Team: Fightspirit Team / American Kickboxing Academy
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: September 20, 1988
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 13, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog