Kevin Lee




Kevin Lee

Name: Kevin Lee
Alias: The Motown Phenom
Nation: United States
Team: Xtreme Couture
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: September 4, 1992
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 77.00 in / 195.58 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 31, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog