Kevin Holland




Kevin Holland

Name: Kevin Holland
Alias: Trailblazer
Nation: United States
Team: Phalanx MMA Academy
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: November 5, 1992
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 81.00 in / 205.74 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 28, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog