Kevin Aguilar




Kevin Aguilar

Name: Kevin Aguilar
Alias: The Angel of Death
Nation: United States
Team: Longview MMA / Team 515
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: September 7, 1988
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: December 3, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog