Ketlen Vieira




Ketlen Vieira

Name: Ketlen Vieira
Alias: Fenomeno
Nation: Brazil
Team: Nova Uniao / Team Feitosa
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: August 26, 1991
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 39.50 in / 100.33 cm
Pro MMA debut: October 2, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog