Katlyn Chookagian




Katlyn Chookagian

Name: Katlyn Chookagian
Alias: Blonde Fighter
Nation: United States
Team: Team Renzo Gracie / AllStar BJJ
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: December 28, 1988
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 28, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog