Karl Roberson




Karl Roberson

Name: Karl Roberson
Alias: Baby K
Nation: United States
Team: Killer B Combat Sports Academy
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: October 4, 1990
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 5, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog