Kai Kara-France




Kai Kara-France

Name: Kai Kara-France
Alias: Don’t Blink
Nation: New Zealand
Team: Tiger Muay Thai
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: March 26, 1993
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 66.50 in / 168.91 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: November 27, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog