Justin Willis




Justin Willis

Name: Justin Willis
Alias: Big Pretty
Nation: United States
Team: American Kickboxing Academy
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: July 19, 1987
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 263.9 lbs / 119.70 kg
Reach: 78.00 in / 198.12 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 2, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog