Justin Tafa




Justin Tafa

Name: Justin Tafa
Alias: Bad Man
Nation: Australia
Team:
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: December 13, 1993
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 263.9 lbs / 119.70 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: May 20, 2017
MMA Record: Sherdog