Justin Gaethje




Justin Gaethje

Name: Justin Gaethje
Alias: The Highlight
Nation: United States
Team: Genesis Training Center
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: November 14, 1988
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.31 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: August 20, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog