Jussier da Silva




Jussier da Silva

Name: Jussier da Silva
Alias: Formiga
Nation: Brazil
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: April 14, 1985
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 13, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog