Junior dos Santos




Junior dos Santos

Name: Junior dos Santos
Alias: Cigano
Nation: Brazil
Team: Champion Team / Nordeste Jiu-Jitsu / American Top Team
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: January 30, 1984
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 238.1 lbs / 108.00 kg
Reach: 77.00 in / 195.58 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 16, 2006
MMA Record: Sherdog