Julianna Pena




Julianna Pena

Name: Julianna Pena
Alias: The Venezuelan Vixen
Nation: United States
Team: SikJitsu
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: August 19, 1989
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 9, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog