Juan Archuleta




Juan Archuleta

Name: Juan Archuleta
Alias: The Spaniard
Nation: United States
Team: Joe Stevenson’s Cobra Kai
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: September 13, 1987
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.24 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: August 9, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog