Josh San Diego




Josh San Diego

Name: Josh San Diego
Alias: The Zookeeper
Nation: United States
Team: Unlimited MMA
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: March 8, 1985
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.24 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: November 2, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog