Jose Aldo




Jose Aldo

Name: Jose Aldo
Alias: Scarface
Nation: Brazil
Team: Nova Uniao
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: September 9, 1986
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 10, 2004
MMA Record: Sherdog