Jose Alberto Quinonez




Jose Alberto Quinonez

Name: Jose Alberto Quinonez
Alias: El Teco
Nation: Mexico
Team: Delincuentes MMA
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: July 28, 1990
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Leg Reach: 39.50 in / 100.33 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 16, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog