Jorge Masvidal




Jorge Masvidal

Name: Jorge Masvidal
Alias: Gamebred
Nation: United States
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: November 12, 1984
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 24, 2003
MMA Record: Sherdog