John Teixeira da Conceicao




John Teixeira da Conceicao

Name: John Teixeira da Conceicao
Alias: Macapa
Nation: Brazil
Team: Nova Uniao
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: November 18, 1986
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 145.0 lbs / 65.77 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: September 12, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog