John Phillips




John Phillips

Name: John Phillips
Alias: The Welsh Wrecking Machine
Nation: Wales
Team: SBG Ireland
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: June 9, 1985
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 24, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog