John Moraga




John Moraga

Name: John Moraga
Alias: Chicano
Nation: United States
Team: Arizona Combat Sports / MMA Lab
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: March 20, 1984
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 7, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog