John Lineker




John Lineker

Name: John Lineker
Alias: Hands of Stone
Nation: Brazil
Team: OCS Jiu-Jitsu / American Top Team
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: June 12, 1990
Height: 63.07 in / 160.2 cm
Weight: 136.0 lbs / 61.70 kg
Reach: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Leg Reach: 36.00 in / 91.44 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 5, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog