John Dodson




John Dodson

Name: John Dodson
Alias: The Magician
Nation: United States
Team: Jackson-Wink MMA
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: September 26, 1984
Height: 63.07 in / 160.2 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.23 kg
Reach: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Leg Reach: 35.00 in / 88.9 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 3, 2004
MMA Record: Sherdog