Joe Taimanglo




Joe Taimanglo

Name: Joe Taimanglo
Alias: The Juggernaut
Nation: Guam
Team: Spike 22
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: June 27, 1984
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.23 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: April 30, 2004
MMA Record: Sherdog