Joanne Calderwood




Joanne Calderwood

Name: Joanne Calderwood
Alias: JoJo
Nation: Scotland
Team: Tristar Gym
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: December 23, 1986
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 65.50 in / 166.37 cm
Leg Reach: 38.50 in / 97.79 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 25, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog