Jingliang Li




Jingliang Li

Name: Jingliang Li
Alias: The Leech
Nation: China
Team: China Top Team
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: March 20, 1988
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 71.50 in / 181.61 cm
Leg Reach: 40.50 in / 102.87 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 22, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog