Jimmie Rivera




Jimmie Rivera

Name: Jimmie Rivera
Alias: El Terror
Nation: United States
Team: Team Tiger Schulmann
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: June 29, 1989
Height: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 12, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog