Jimi Manuwa




Jimi Manuwa

Name: Jimi Manuwa
Alias: Poster Boy
Nation: England
Team: Keddles Gym / Nova Forca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: February 18, 1980
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 79.50 in / 201.93 cm
Leg Reach: 43.00 in / 109.22 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 26, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog