Ji Yeon Kim




Ji Yeon Kim

Name: Ji Yeon Kim
Alias: Fire Fist
Nation: South Korea
Team: Impact Gym
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: October 18, 1989
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 37.50 in / 95.25 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 24, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog