Jessica-Rose Clark




Jessica-Rose Clark

Name: Jessica-Rose Clark
Alias: Jessy Jess
Nation: Australia
Team: Syndicate MMA
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: November 28, 1987
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 64.50 in / 163.83 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 21, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog