Jessica Eye




Jessica Eye

Name: Jessica Eye
Alias: Evil
Nation: United States
Team: Strong Style Fight Team
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: July 27, 1986
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 5, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog