Jessica Andrade




Jessica Andrade

Name: Jessica Andrade
Alias: Bate Estaca
Nation: Brazil
Team: Parana Vale Tudo
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: September 25, 1991
Height: 62.00 in / 157.48 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 62.00 in / 157.48 cm
Leg Reach: 35.00 in / 88.9 cm
Pro MMA debut: September 6, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog