Jeremy Stephens




Jeremy Stephens

Name: Jeremy Stephens
Alias: Lil’ Heathen
Nation: United States
Team: Alliance MMA
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: May 26, 1986
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 38.50 in / 97.79 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 12, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog