Javy Ayala




Javy Ayala

Name: Javy Ayala
Alias: Eye Candy
Nation: United States
Team: Central Valley Combat Academy
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: August 22, 1988
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 265.0 lbs / 120.20 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: January 21, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog