Jared Gordon




Jared Gordon

Name: Jared Gordon
Alias: Flash
Nation: United States
Team: Renzo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: September 6, 1988
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.31 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 5, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog