Jared Cannonier




Jared Cannonier

Name: Jared Cannonier
Alias: The Killa Gorilla
Nation: United States
Team: MMA Lab
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: March 16, 1984
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.91 kg
Reach: 77.50 in / 196.85 cm
Leg Reach: 41.50 in / 105.41 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 19, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog