James Vick




James Vick

Name: James Vick
Alias: The Texecutioner
Nation: United States
Team: Team Lloyd Irvin
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: February 23, 1987
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 76.00 in / 193.04 cm
Leg Reach: 43.00 in / 109.22 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 18, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog