James Gallagher




James Gallagher

Name: James Gallagher
Alias: The Strabanimal
Nation: Ireland
Team: SBG Ireland
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: October 24, 1996
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.24 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: October 17, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog