Jamahal Hill




Jamahal Hill

Name: Jamahal Hill
Alias: Sweet Dreams
Nation: United States
Team:
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: May 19, 1991
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 79.00 in / 200.66 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: September 30, 2017
MMA Record: Sherdog